Lätt att läsa. Skalmans rymdraket

ebook Bamse

By Sören Axén

cover image of Lätt att läsa. Skalmans rymdraket

Sign up to save your library

With an OverDrive account, you can save your favorite libraries for at-a-glance information about availability. Find out more about OverDrive accounts.

   Not today

Find this title in Libby, the library reading app by OverDrive.

Download Libby on the App Store Download Libby on Google Play

Search for a digital library with this title

Title found at these libraries:

Library Name Distance
Loading...
Bamse och hans vänner kikar i ett teleskop och ser att en rymdfarare behöver hjälp ute i rymden. De ger sig genast iväg i Skalmans räddningsraket. Det blir en spännande resa.
Lätt att läsa. Skalmans rymdraket